Ashley Paige (cheerleader143) wrote,
Ashley Paige
cheerleader143

  • Mood:
  • Music:

:]

THE BEST FISH EVER.. MY BILLY THE BETTA<3



im yourss x: and call him wittle willy
AsHyxPaIgE: AWWW
AsHyxPaIgE: if u get a betta
AsHyxPaIgE: which are the asian fighting fish
AsHyxPaIgE: and i got one cuz i like chiense food
AsHyxPaIgE: ANYWAY
im yourss x: LOL
AsHyxPaIgE: so yeah.. u wuld have to name it with a B
im yourss x: oh true
AsHyxPaIgE: its the law of naming
AsHyxPaIgE: like remember
AsHyxPaIgE: my pumpkin obsession
AsHyxPaIgE: durring fall @ blue jays
AsHyxPaIgE: every year.. its always PETER THE PUMPKIN
AsHyxPaIgE: peter II lasted 8 months
AsHyxPaIgE: peter III lasted 7
AsHyxPaIgE: peter IIII got eaten by my puppy
AsHyxPaIgE: >:o
im yourss x: LOL
AsHyxPaIgE: VI.. i think it is
AsHyxPaIgE: lol
im yourss x: peter is a cool name
im yourss x: for a pumpkin
AsHyxPaIgE: hell yeah
AsHyxPaIgE: peter the pumpkin
AsHyxPaIgE: billy the betta
im yourss x: bob the betta
im yourss x: bobby
AsHyxPaIgE: aww thats cute
AsHyxPaIgE: how about
AsHyxPaIgE: bertha
AsHyxPaIgE: XD
AsHyxPaIgE: billy-bob :]
im yourss x: BERTHA



GOTTA LOVE THE SPANTS!
Subscribe
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    Anonymous comments are disabled in this journal

    default userpic
  • 0 comments